QSFP28 100G

  • SR4/SR10 is 850nm 550m and MMF
  • LR4 is 1310nm 10km and SMF
  • ER4L is 1310/1550nm 40km and SMF (FEC)
  • ZR4 is 80km and SMF
  • Coherent 80+ km

Please use the TFO SEARCH function (in Header) to get your exact match.

Use an OEM part number or description.

If you are having any difficulty, please reach out with what you are going to pair the TFOs with and we will get back to you ASAP.

JNP-QSFP-100G-ZR4
  • $10,000.00
QSFP-100GBASE-ZR4
  • $10,000.00
MMA1L30-CM
  • $450.00
MMA1L10-CR
  • $1,100.00
MMS1C10-CM
  • $0.00
MMA1B00-C100D
  • $180.00